2008

30.03.08 EA Tiberium Wars 1x1 online Cup 3rd Place Pasha
30.03.08 EA Tiberium Wars 1x1 online Cup 4th Place Maul_041
30.03.08 EA Tiberium Wars 1x1 online Cup 7th Place Voqietiz
26.05.08 KW National Challenge 1x1 1st Place Maul_041
26.05.08 KW National Challenge 1x1 2nd Place Fierce_[UA]
26.05.08 KW National Challenge 1x1 1st Place Fierce_[UA] & Unleashed_[UA]
30.07.08 GR.org 2v2 KW Tournament 3rd Place Fierce_[UA] & Unleashed_[UA]
07.09.08 Red Alert 3 Beta Tournament 1st Place Maul_041
16.09.08 C&C3 Duel League Summer 2008 1st Place Unleashed_[UA]
16.09.08 C&C3 Duel League Summer 2008 3rd Place Fierce_[UA]
27.09.08 GamesFest September 2008: Kane Cup
4rd Place TroubleMakerCnC
27.09.08 GamesFest September 2008: Kane Cup
6rd Place DenFrizer-
27.09.08 GamesFest September 2008: Kane Cup
7rd Place Ex1$toR
13.10.08 CyberPlay.ru KW online Cup 1st Place Unleashed_[UA]
13.10.08 CyberPlay.ru KW online Cup 6th Place Voqietiz
09.11.08 Игромир 2008: Шоу-матч на стенде EA 1st Place DenFrizer-
17.11.08 GR.org 1x1 King of the Hill Tournament 2nd Place Unleashed_[UA]
22.11.08 GamesFest November 2008 5th Place SmallRen
22.11.08 GamesFest November 2008 6th Place DenFrizer-
10.12.08 KW Ladder Season 2 Top32 Unleashed_[UA]
31.12.08 RA3 Winter Ladder 1x1 1st Place Mr.Pasha
31.12.08 RA3 Winter Ladder 1x1 3rd Place Voqietiz

2009

05.03.09 GR.org 2x2 Tournament 3rd Place Unleashed_[UA] & Fierce_[UA]
11.03.09 MaxiGame 2009 Уфа: NFS
3rd Place NTOxRatheR
22.03.09 GR.org March 22 Random Tournament 3rd Place TroubleMakerCnС
18.04.09 GamesFest April 2009: Red Cup
1st Place IIIkunep
18.04.09 GamesFest April 2009: Red Cup 6th Place DenFrizer-
19.04.09 CnCSeries.ru Tournament 1st Place $.ARMAGEDON.$
19.04.09 CnCSeries.ru Tournament 2nd Place NTO^_^De/11oN
03.05.09 GR.org 3 May 1x1 Tournament 3rd Place Bonu$_[RU]
08.06.09 GR.org 7 June 1x1 Faction Tournament 1st Place Unleashed_[UA]
28.06.09 GR.org 1x1 Large Map Tournament 1st Place Unleashed_[UA]
11.07.09 GR.org 1337 1x1 Tournament 1st Place Ukraine$tar
11.07.09 GR.org 1337 1x1 Tournament 2nd Place Unleashed_[UA]
18.07.09 GR.org 2x2 Tournament 1st Place Ukraine$tar & Bonu$_[Ru]
09.08.09 Ladder Season 3: Kanes Wrath
Top 16 Ukraine$tar aka DauBep
09.08.09 Ladder Season 3: Kanes Wrath
4th Place Bonu$_[RU] aka Iron_Hide
01.10.09 ConquerCup Lite #2 2nd Place Ukraine$tar_oWnZ
03.10.09 RA3Boards.com CW Team Ladder 1st Place Ukraine$tar & TheRiseOfCobra
03.10.09 RA3Boards.com CW Single Ladder 1st Place Ukraine$tar_oWnZ
03.10.09 RA3Boards.com CW Single Ladder 2nd Place TheRiseOfCobra
31.10.09 День Геймера: NFS Shift 3rd Place NTOxNice
01.11.09 Farewell Cup by Unleashed 1st Place NTO.3D.u3
09.11.09 Ladder Wars #1: Kanes Wrath 2nd Place Bonu$_[Ru]
15.11.09 Alienware Battle: Краснодар 1st Place Bonu$_[Ru]
17.12.09 ConquerCup LITE #13 3rd Place Ukraine$tar_oWnZ
25.12.09 Sunday Cup #4 3rd Place GeorgyWC
27.12.09 ConquerCup #19 3rd Place Ukraine$tar_oWnZ

2010

02.01.10 KW.ConquerCup #2 2nd Place NTO.Ukraine$Star
02.01.10 KW.ConquerCup #2 3rd Place NTO.Bonu$_[RU]
15.01.10 KW.ConquerCup #3 3rd Place NTO.Ukraine$Star
19.01.10 EA LadderWars KW: December 2nd Place Bonu$_[Ru]
21.01.10 ConquerCup LITE #18 3rd Place Ukraine$tar_oWnZ
23.01.10 KW.ConquerCup #4 3rd Place NTO.Ukraine$Star
23.01.10 Sunday Cup #7 2nd Place Diesel
29.01.10 Sunday Cup #8 2nd Place Diesel
05.02.10 Sunday Cup #9 2nd Place Diesel
05.02.10 Sunday Cup #9 3rd Place GeorgyWC
06.02.10 KW.ConquerCup #6 3rd Place NTO.Ukraine$Star
13.02.10 KW.ConquerCup #7 2nd Place NTO.3D.u3
15.02.10 KW.ConquerCup #8 2nd Place NTO.3D.u3
21.02.10 ConquerCup #26 3rd Place Ukraine$tar_oWnZ
27.02.10 KW.ConquerCup #9 Top4 Unleashed_[UA]
27.02.10 KW.ConquerCup #9 Top4 Ukraine$tar_oWnZ
06.03.10 KW.ConquerCup #10 1st Place NTO.3D.u3
06.03.10 KW.ConquerCup #10 2nd Place Bonu$_[RU]
11.03.10 ConquerCup Lite #25 1st Place NTO.Dirol aka Kivi
14.03.10 Moscow Open: NFS: Shift 1st Place NTO|Oxygen2007rus
20.03.10 KW.ConquerCup #12 2nd Place NTO.ReVolTec-
20.03.10 День Геймера в OLDI 4th Place NTO|Diesel
28.03.10 RA3.ConquerCup #31 2nd Place NTO.IMustWin
03.04.10 KW.ConquerCup #14 1st Place Bonu$_[RU]
03.04.10 KW.ConquerCup #14 2nd Place NTO.3D.u3
03.04.10 KW.ConquerCup #14 Top 3 NTONoOb_KilLER^^
04.04.10 RA3.ConquerCup #32 2nd Place NTO.Dirol aka Kivi
04.04.10 GameReplays 1x1 Tournament 2nd Place NTO.ReVolTec-
08.04.10 KW.ConquerCup Lite #2 1st Place NTO.ReVolTec-
10.04.10 KW.ConquerCup #15 1st Place NTO.Unleashed
15.04.10 KW.ConquerCup Lite #3 1st Place NTO.Unleashed
17.04.10 Luna's Lunatics Tournament 1st Place NTO.Bonu$_[RU]
18.04.10 Kel's KW Tourney 2nd Place NTO.Bonu$_[RU]
18.04.10 RA3.ConquerCup#34 1st Place NTO.IMustWin
19.06.10 Vision заезд в олди: Dirt 2 1st Place NTO.Diesel
20.06.10 3D турнир в Белом Ветре на Никольской 1st Place NTO.Diesel
20.06.10 3D турнир в Белом Ветре на Никольской 1st Place NTO.Oxygen2007rus
20.06.20 3D турнир в Белом Ветре на Никольской 2nd Place NTO.Poxom
23.07.10 WCG: Russian Preliminary, Asphalt 5, отборочный тур Top 2 NTO.Oxygen
24.07.10 WCG: Russian Preliminary, Asphalt 5, финал Top 4 NTO.Oxygen
25.07.10 DoTa турнир на сайте Сларк ру 1st Place [NTO]DoTa Team  
24.09.10 Турнир Mad Driver 1st Place NTO.Diesel
10.10.10 StarCraft 2 NON PRO CUP #2 1st Place NTO.shizA
03.10.10 Russian Cybersport Racing Championship, 1 этап

1st Place

NTO.NFS

03.10.10 Russian Cybersport Racing Championship, 1 этап 1st Place NTO.Diesel
03.10.10 Russian Cybersport Racing Championship, 1 этап 1st Place NTO.GeorgiyWC
03.10.10 Russian Cybersport Racing Championship, 1 этап 2nd Place NTO.S1lk0man
04.12.10 GoodGame sc2eu cup #7 2nd Place NTO.HomeDemon
05.12.10 SC2 Vision #16 1nd Place NTO.shizA
05.12.10 SC2 Vision #16 2nd Place NTO.Alizard
10.12.10 GoodGame sc2eu cup #9 1st Place NTO.Garnath
31.12.10 Финал турниров от Михалыча 1st Place

NTO.Alizard 

 2011

04.01.11 ESL Cup Женское счастье 2nd place NTO.Alizard
05.01.11 Отборочные в сборную УФО 3rd place NTO.Alizard
06.01.11 Отборочные в сборную ЮФО 1st place NTO.Comedy
06.01.11 SC2 Vision L3 #8 2nd place NTO.marineZ
09.01.11 SCV CUP #1 top4 NTO.Chelovek
11.01.11 SC2A 2x2 Cup #6 1st place Plumba, marineZ
12.01.11 SC2 Mates Cup #4 1st place Plumba, marineZ
29.01.11 Январский финальный RU турнир от Михалыча 2nd place NTO.Chelovek
30.01.11 Январский финальный EU турнир от Михалыча 1st place NTO.Garnath
30.01.11 Январский финальный EU турнир от Михалыча 2nd place NTO.Chelovek
06.02.11 IPL Season #1 Div2 1st place [NTO] Team
12.02.11 SC2 CUP День Святого Валентина 5th place NTO.Chelovek
13.02.11 Evil Masters Cup #2 1st place NTO.Chelovek
23.02.11 NTO ВКТ #1 1st place NTO.Garnath
24.02.11 Random Money Chance Cup 1st place NTO.Chelovek
26.02.11 Февральский финальный RU турнир от Михалыча 1st place NTO.Chelovek
26.02.11 Февральский финальный RU турнир от Михалыча 2nd place NTO.Alizard
27.02.11 Февральский финальный EU турнир от Михалыча 1st place NTO.Chelovek
27.02.11 Февральский финальный EU турнир от Михалыча 3rd place NTO.Alizard
01.03.11 CraftCup Light #43 2nd place NTO.Chelovek
05.03.11 IPL SM Season #1 1st place [NTO] Team
25.03.11 GoodGame Cup Finals 3rd place NTO.Eolitick
26.03.11 Кубок "Зона 51" 3rd place NTO.Chelovek
19.04.11 CraftCup Lite #54 1st place NTO.FastVPS.Chelovek
 

r57.txt, r57shell, r57 shell, r57, c99.txt, c99shell, c99 shell, c99.txt

porno izle